LISTE DES ENSEIGNANT·E·S

Nom Prénom
Branche enseignée
Responsabilité
Maîtrise
BACHMANN Frédéric
Économie politique et droit
Chef de file
BOLLIGER Léo
Français
BONGCAM Vanessa
Biologie
Cheffe de file
BRUNNER Christophe
Anglais
BRUNSCHWIG Kilian
Mathématiques
BRYOIS Larissa
Français
BÉGUIN Sophie
Français
CHAMPION Morgane
Histoire, Sociologie
Cheffe de file de sociologie
CHAPUIS Christophe
Psychologie
Chef de file
CHAVY Stéphane
Mathématiques
CHEMINEAU Emilie
Chimie
CLÉMENT Matthieu
Histoire
DAVID Laurence
Arts visuels
Cheffe de file
DEMONT Tom
Bureautique, Informatique
DREIER Gudrun
Allemand
Cheffe de file
DUPORT Antony
Chimie
Chef de file
ECHEVARRIA COELHO Magda Sofia
Mathématiques
ELIAS Laura
Allemand
FABRE Pierre
Biologie, Bureautique, Informatique
FARQUET Christophe
Histoire
FERLA Agnès
Arts visuels
FIEBIGEROVA-STRUZKA Edita
Allemand
FISCHER Lisanne
Allemand
GANDOLFO Raphaël
Français, Philosophie
GARDINI Daniel
Chimie
GEISER Jonathan
Psychologie
GERBER Sabrina
Allemand
GILGIEN David
Informatique
GILLOZ Camille
Français, Histoire de l'art
Cheffe de file d'Histoire de l'art
GIOVANETTINA Jacopo
Italien
Chef de file
GOOD Mathias
Arts visuels
Chef de file
GRANDJEAN-PIERAZZI Vanina
Bureautique, Informatique
Cheffe de file
GUIGNARD Olivier
Physique
HOFER Monique
Français
HOFMANN Jonas
Musique
Chef de file
HUGUENIN Frédéric
Philosophie
Chef de file
JACOT-DESCOMBES Lorraine
Mathématiques
JAMORSKI JOEDICKE Christine
Chimie
JAQUEMET Marc-André
Mathématiques
JAQUIER Caroline
Économie politique et droit
KIRBY Catherine
Anglais
Cheffe de file
LABORDE Marie
Physique
LANGLET Matthieu
Mathématiques
LAUB Laetitia
Mathématiques
MEYLAN Sarah
Anglais
NEY Jacques-André
Histoire
Chef de file
NICOUD Clément
Psychologie
Chef de file
NUGUES Mélody
Anglais, Histoire
PERRY Lucy
Anglais
PITTET Célia
Géographie
POULIN Marc
Éducation physique
REBER Daniella
Anglais
RICHARD Arno
Éducation physique
RICHARD GENET Françoise
Histoire
SENTI Samuel
Mathématiques
Chef de file
SEPPEY David
Économie politique et droit
SIGNORELL Mathieu
Français
SPAHIC Azra
Anglais
SULLEIRO Angel
Éducation physique
Chef de file
SUPPA Francesca
Italien
TCHATCHOUA Florin
Mathématiques
TENTHOREY POINTET Anne
Allemand
THUELER Philippe
Physique
Chef de file
TIGRA Nida
Géographie
Cheffe de file
TROTTET Grégoire
Français, Histoire et sciences des religions
Chef de file
VALLE Annamaria
Français, Italien
VERMOT-PETIT-OUTHENIN Pascal
Français
VOELKE-VISCARDI Géraldine
Culture antique
WELTE Joachim
Économie politique et droit
WILLEMIN Philippe
Physique
ZAHND Sacha
Biologie